zahlavi
domu facebook youtube twiiter
zahlavi
 
 
 
SOUTĚŽ 2-M-A (2. liga mužů, skupina A)
družstvoutkáníV3V2P1P0Ksetybody
1. Příbram B3027210 89:1786
2. Česká Lípa3018426 73:3964
3. Plzeň3012747 69:5154
4. Domažlice30170112 57:4352
5. Karlovarsko B30133311 57:5348
6. Kladno B30122214 50:5742
7. Chabařovice30113214 49:6141
8. Prosek3092019 44:6831
9. Netolice3050520 33:7720
10. Jirkov3021423 29:8412
 
VÝSLEDKY
1. kolo06.10. 10:00Domažlice-Prosek3:1 (18,19,-25,19) 
2. kolo06.10. 14:00Domažlice-Prosek3:1 (25,21,-15,21) 
3. kolo13.10. 11:00Jirkov-Domažlice0:3 (-25,-22,-14) 
4. kolo13.10. 15:00Jirkov-Domažlice0:3 (-15,-23,-24) 
5. kolo20.10. 10:00Domažlice-Kladno B3:0 (20,26,13) 
6. kolo20.10. 14:00Domažlice-Kladno B0:3 (-17,-21,-20) 
7. kolo03.11. 11:00Domažlice-Plzeň2:3 (27,-25,-21,16,-12) 
8. kolo03.11. 15:00Domažlice-Plzeň1:3 (18,-20,-21,-24) 
9. kolo10.11. 10:00Karlovarsko B-Domažlice3:0 (23,20,18) 
10. kolo10.11. 14:00Karlovarsko B-Domažlice0:3 (-12,-23,-12) 
11. kolo17.11. 11:00Domažlice-Chabařovice0:3 (-17,-21,-21) 
12. kolo17.11. 15:00Domažlice-Chabařovice3:0 (18,9,21)  
13. kolo1.12. 11:00Příbram B-Domažlice3:0 (15,16,21) 
14. kolo1.12. 15:00Příbram B-Domažlice3:1 (12,15,-17,15) 
15. kolo08.12. 11:00Domažlice-Netolice0:3 (-18,-20,-15) 
16. kolo08.12. 15:00Domažlice-Netolice3:0 (23,14,22) 
17. kolo15.12. 10:00Česká Lípa-Domažlice3:1 (-23,16,19,22)  
18. kolo15.12. 14:00Česká Lípa-Domažlice0:3 (-21,-18,-21) 
19. kolo12.01. 10:00Prosek-Domažlice 3:1 (16,21,-17,23) 
20. kolo12.01. 14:00Prosek-Domažlice3:0 (12,22,25) 
21. kolo19.01. 10:00Domažlice-Jirkov3:0 (14,22,23) 
22. kolo19.01. 14:00Domažlice-Jirkov3:1 (21,-26,18,21) 
23. kolo26.01. 10:00Kladno B-Domažlice1:3 (18,-20,-16,-18) 
24. kolo26.01. 14:00Kladno B-Domažlice0:3 (-22,-16,-24) 
25. kolo09.02. 10:00Plzeň-Domažlice3:0 (24,19,21) 
26. kolo09.02. 14:00Plzeň-Domažlice0:3 (-19,-13,-20) 
27. kolo16.02. 10:00Domažlice-Karlovarsko B3:0 (21,18,18)  
28. kolo16.02. 14:00Domažlice-Karlovarsko B3:0 (23,18,16)  
29. kolo23.02. 10:00Chabařovice-Domažlice3:0 (21,20,22) 
30. kolo23.02. 14:00Chabařovice-Domažlice0:3 (-17,-22,-23) 
31. kolo09.03. 10:00Domažlice-Příbram B 
32. kolo09.03. 14:00Domažlice-Příbram B 
33. kolo16.03. 10:00Netolice-Domažlice 
34. kolo16.03. 14:00Netolice-Domažlice 
35. kolo23.03. 10:00Domažlice-Česká Lípa 
36. kolo23.03. 14:00Domažlice-Česká Lípa 
Muži "A": 2-M-A
Muži "B": P-M-1
Muži "C": DO-M-1
Ženy "A": P-Z-1
Ženy "B": P-Z-2
Ženy "C": DO-Z-1
Juniorky: P-JKY
Junioři: P-JRI
Kadetky: P-KKY
Mladší žačky: P-ZKYM-4
Volejbalové naděje